Comuni interessati

Adro (BS)

Agnosine (BS)

Ala (TN)

Alzano Lombardo (BG)

Arco (TN)

Asola (MN)

Azzano Mella (BS)

Bagnolo Mella (BS)

Bagolino (BS)

Baselga di Pinè (TN)

Bedizzole (BS)

Belforte (MN)

Bergamo

Bienno (BS)

Bione (BS)

Bleggio Superiore (TN)

Bolbeno (TN)

Bolzano

Borgo San Giacomo (BS)

Bottanuco (BG)

Botticino (BS)

Breno

Breno (BS)

Brentonico (TN)

Brescia

Bressanone (BZ)

Caldonazzo (TN)

Capriolo (BS)

Carpenedolo (BS)

Casalmoro (MN)

Casaloldo (MN)

Castegnato (BS)

Castel Goffredo (MN)

Castelli Calepio (BG)

Castelnuovo del Garda (VR)

Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)

Casto (BS)

Castrezzato (BS)

Cavedine (TN)

Cavriana (MN)

Cazzago San Martino (BS)

Cedegolo (BS)

Ceresara (MN)

Cerete Basso (BG)

Chiari

Chiari (BS)

Cigole (BS)

Civezzano (TN)

Cividale del Friuli (BS)

Cividale del Friuli (UD)

Cividate al Piano (BG)

Cividate Camuno (BS)

Clusone (BG)

Coccaglio (BS)

Collio VT (BS)

Cologne (BS)

Cologno al Serio (BG)

Concesio (BS)

Cremona

Darzo (TN)

Desenzano (BS)

Dorsino (TN)

Erbusco (BS)

Esine (BS)

Gargnano (BS)

Gavardo (BS)

Guidizzolo (MN)

Gussago (BS)

Illasi (VR)

Iseo (BS)

Lasino (TN)

Ledro (TN)

Leno (BS)

Limone sul Garda (BS)

Lonato del Garda (BS)

Londra

Lovere (BG)

Lozio (BS)

Mairano (BS)

Malcesine (BS)

Manerbio (BS)

Mantova

Marcheno (BS)

Marone (BS)

Mazzano (BS)

Medole (MN)

Merano (BZ)

Mezzocorona (TN)

Monticelli Brusati (BS)

Montichiari (BS)

Monzambano (BS)

Monzambano (MN)

Mozambano (MN)

Mura Savallo (BS)

Muscoline (BS)

Nago - Torbole (TN)

Nave (BS)

Ome (BS)

Padenghe

Padenghe (BS)

Padenghe sul Garda (BS)

Padova

Palazzolo sull'Oglio (BS)

Paratico (BG)

Pertica Alta (BS)

Pertica Bassa (BS)

Pieve di Bono (TN)

Pisogne (BS)

Polpenazze (BS)

Pompiano

Pontevico (BS)

Pozzolengo (BS)

Predaia (TN)

Preseglie (BS)

Quinzano d'Oglio (BS)

Rezzato

Rezzato (BS)

Riva del Garda (TN)

Rodengo Saiano (BS)

Romeno (TN)

Roncadelle (BS)

Rovato (BS)

Rovereto (TN)

Rudiano (BS)

Salò (BS)

San Gervasio Bresciano (BS)

San Paolo d'Argon (BG)

Sanzeno (TN)

Sella Giudicarie (TN)

Serle (BS)

Soncino (CR)

Stezzano (BG)

Tavernola Bergamasca (BG)

Tavernole sul Mella (BS)

Travagliato (BS)

Tremosine (BS)

Trento

Trescore Balneario (BG)

Valdaone (TN)

Valleve (BG)

Venezia

Verolanuova (BS)

Verona

Vertova (BG)

Vicenza

Vigo Lomaso (TN)

Villa Lagarina (TN)

Villa Rendena (TN)

Volta Mantovana (MN)

Elenco Marmisti

Aiardi Angelo

Aiardi Antonio

Aiardi Francesco

Aiardi Francesco q. Antonio

Aiardi Melchiorre

Aiardi Pietro

Aiardi Sebastiano

Ambrosi Andrea

Ambrosi Gerolamo

Ambrosi Giovanni

Ambrosi Pietro

Baroncini Giovanni Paolo

Baroncini Paolo q. Antonio

Baroncini Paolo q. Vincenzo

Baroncini Vincenzo

Biasio Giovanni Antonio

Biasio Giuseppe

Bombastoni Alessandro

Bombastoni Antonio

Bombastoni Carlo

Bombastoni Francesco

Bombastoni Francesco q. Pietro

Bombastoni Gaudenzio

Bombastoni Paolo q. Francesco

Bombastoni Paolo q. Pietro

Bombastoni Pietro

Calegari Alessandro

Calegari Antonio

Calegari Gaetano

Calegari Gelfino

Calegari Giuseppe Alessandro

Calegari Luca

Calegari Pietro

Calegari Sante il giovane

Calegari Sante il vecchio

Cantone Giuseppe

Carra Carlo

Carra Faustino Celso

Carra Giovanni Antonio q. Francesco

Carra Giovanni Antonio q. Giovanni Pietro

Carra Giovanni Pietro

Carra Stefano

Cattaneo Andrea

Cattaneo Carlo

Cattaneo Gian Battista

Corbarelli Antonio q. Francesco

Corbarelli Antonio q. Pietro Paolo

Corbarelli Benedetto

Corbarelli Domenico

Corbarelli Francesco

Corbarelli Gian Battista

Corbarelli Giuseppe

Corbarelli Pietro Paolo

Corbarelli Pietro Paolo q. Giovanni Maria

Corbarelli Simone

Filippini Andrea

Gamba Andrea

Gamba Angelo

Gamba Battista

Gamba Faustino

Gamba Francesco

Gamba Giovanni

Gamba Giovanni Angelo

Gamba Paolo

Gamba Santo

Girardi Giacomo

Guarisco Andrea

Guarisco Giovanni

Lepreni Angelo

Lepreni Giovanni Battista

Maggi Agostino

Maggi Faustino

Marchesini Pietro

Minossi Marco

Ogna Angelo

Ogna Angelo q. Scipione

Ogna Antonio q. Carlo

Ogna Antonio q. Domenico

Ogna Benedetto

Ogna Carlo

Ogna Carlo q. Giovanni Battista

Ogna Carlo q. Paolo

Ogna Carlo q. Paolo q. Carlo

Ogna Domenico

Ogna Faustino

Ogna Giovanni

Ogna Giovanni Antonio

Ogna Giovanni Antonio q. Scipione

Ogna Giovanni Battista

Ogna Giovanni Francesco

Ogna Paolo q. Carlo

Ogna Paolo q. Giovanni Battista

Ogna Scipione

Ogna Silvestro

Orlandi Angelo

Palazzi Andrea

Palazzi Antonio

Palazzi Faustino

Palazzi Gaetano

Palazzi Giovanni Maria

Palazzi Giulio

Palazzi Lorenzo

Palazzi Ludovico

Palazzi Paolo

Palazzi Pietro

Palazzi Vincenzo

Pezzoli Carlo

Piacetti Antonio

Piacetti Benedetto

Piacetti Gian Battista

Piacetti Giovanni Maria

Piacetti Giuseppe

Piacetti Paolo

Puegnago Amadio

Puegnago Carlo

Puegnago Carlo Antonio

Puegnago Giacomo

Puegnago Gian Battista

Puegnago Giovanni Maria

Puegnago Lorenzo

Puegnago Lorenzo q. Carlo

Puegnago Paolo

Puegnago Pietro

Puegnago Stefano

Sanguinelli Pietro

Scalvi Alessandro

Scalvi Bartolomeo

Scalvi Cristoforo

Scalvi Domenico

Scalvi Giacomo

Scalvi Giovanni

Scalvi Giovanni Battista

Scalvi Giovanni Francesco

Scalvini Antonio

Soiaroli Francesco

Soiaroli Giuseppe

Solari Andrea

Solari Giacomo

Solari Pompeo

Taliani Adamo

Taliani Antonio

Taliani Beniamino

Taliani Celestino

Taliani Domenico

Taliani Eugenio

Taliani Luciano

Tavello Giacomo